noviembre 26, 2022

BOMBA DR. ANTONIO RENDIC IVANOVIC

Décima Compañia – Cuerpo de Bomberos de Antofagasta

BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS

Voluntario Códigos Radiales
Compañía
Código Radiales
CBA
1 Sanhueza Vallejos Jaime Arnaldo 1010  
2 Venegas Cerda Juan Carlos 1011 31
3 Bahamondes Estay Marcelino Del Carmen 1012  
4 Moya Alarcón Juan Eduardo 1013  
5 Vaccani Wanders Gino  Ángelo 1014  
6 Murquio Concha Guillermo Cristhian 1015  
7 Fuenzalida Candia Hugo Humberto 1016  
8 Barraza Villalobos Jorge Eduardo 1017  
9 Bugueño Cabrera Daniel Mauricio 1018 5
10 Barahona Espinoza Guillermo Andrés 1019 80
11 Bonilla Saldaña José Francisco 1020  
12 Godoy Muñoz Pedro Francisco 1021  
13 Ossandón Valenzuela Víctor Alexis 1022  
14 Avello García Francisco Javier 1023 1006
15 Bravo Rojas Jorge Guido 1024  
16 Cejas Duran Cristian Alfredo 1025  
17 Collao Gahona Cristian Marcelo 1026  
18 Méndez Sandoval Mauricio Alex 1027  
19 Vilches Flores Julio Ivar 1032 50
20 Maluenda Cortes Katty Mailyng 1028  
21 Pizarro Baltras Wladimir Alexis 1029  
22 Torrealba Espinosa Jesdenia Sthephanie 1030 1007
23 Jeria Valencia Cristian Marcelo 1031  
24 Cares Álvarez Carlos Alberto 1033  
25 Martínez Pizarro Iván Alexander 1034  
26 Villegas Cárcamo Nicolás Gabriel Jacob 1035  
27 Bustamante Juárez Sebastián Ignacio Joel 1036 1002
28 Castillo Yévenes Carolina Andrea 1039  
29 Bahamondes Velásquez Jean Pool 1040 1001
30 Pizarro Pizarro Carol Purísima 1041  
31 Barahona Cancino Sergio Francisco 1042  
32 Rojas Lavín Jonathan Andrés 1043  
33 González Astorga Maryory Cecilia 1044  
34 Cayuqueo Puentes Javier Ignacio 1045  
35 Magüida Diaz Elba Cristina 1046  
36 Pérez Henao Gustavo Adolfo 1047  
37 Gajardo Cifuentes Fredy Alejandro 1048  
38 Cortes Martínez Carolina Elizabeth 1049  
39 Contreras Cortes Javier Andrés 1050  
40 Murquio Rojas Camila Fernanda 1051  
41 Olivares Acosta Hans Patricio 1053 1003
42 Barahona Ortiz Felipe Ignacio 1054  
43 Hormazábal Gallardo Sangief Ignacio 1055 1004
44 Rubio Contreras Nikol Alejandra 1056  
45 Hurtado Garnica Mario Miguel 1057  
49 Godoy Rojas Víctor Alejandro 1058  
47 Infante Contreras Víctor Manuel 1059  
48 Hernández Aguilar Catalina Pamela 1060  
49 Pino Henríquez Anaí Valentina 1061 1005
50 Lobos Rojas Laurence Williams 1062  
51 Cejas Duran Hugo Abraham 1063  
52 Copa Chavez Marcela Nazzarena 1064 1008
53 Echeverria Marzan Paulo Miguel Ricardo 1065  
54 Avendaño Herreros Roberto Andrés 1066  
55 Trigo Barraza Roberto Enrique Antonio 1067  
56 Rodríguez Olivares Roberto Patricio 1068  
57 Álvarez Jaramillo Rodrigo Alejandro 1070  
58 Moreno Valdenegro Francisco Javier 1071  
59 Guajardo Rottelly Jorge Luis 1072  
60 Asencio Guerrero Erwin Vicente 1073  
61 Milla Araya Janis Javiera 1074  
62 Iglesias Latuz Yanara Valentina 1075  
63 Morales Miranda Miguel Ángel 1076  
64 Fernández Fajardo Esteban Gonzalo 1077